CricKaro
๐Ÿ”Login
CricKaro MPL - M3Result
Fort Falcons152/10 (19)
Bandra Blasters156/7 (19.2)

Bandra Blasters won by 3 wickets (4 balls left)

๐Ÿ… Player of the Match

Ravi Kishan

๐Ÿ Best batter

Rohit Reddy

๐ŸŽฏ Best bowler

Ishan Agarwal

MVP ranking

#PlayerBatBowlFieldTotal
1Ishan Agarwal17151.80168.8
2Ravi Kishan30.6830123.6
3Rohit Reddy95.3010105.3
4Sanju Bumrah86.10096.1
5Riyan Jaiswal3350093
6Prithvi Sundar051.5061.5
7Ajinkya Thakur050060
8Nitish Patel30.35.3045.6
9Deepak Yadav1801038
10Bhuvneshwar Rana37.50037.5
11Mohammed Jadeja-503035
12Avesh Singh801634
13Arshdeep Shaw225.8027.8
14Mayank Kumar16.80824.8
15Axar Siraj10819

Points: 1 per run, +1 per four, +2 per six, +8 for 50 (+20 for 100), -5 duck; 25 per wicket, +10 per maiden; 8 per catch, 10 per stumping / run-out; +10 for the winning team. Man of the Match comes from the winning team.